Juniors‎ > ‎

GrandPrix 2016/17 points

Club participation

Club / Schoolbest 622/1019/1127/1228/0125/0225/0330/0421/05
PingZone*619106101011119
SPNS3397125237
Tibor's TT3045344429
North County2463332453
Newbridge1924364000
Dublin Oak14014000000
Milltown12000000120
Griffeen Valley1022121012
St. Ronans600060000
Carlow300111000
Loreto College211000000
Athlone100000010

* PingZone is excluded from the club participation competition
** Lowest points dropped

Individual points